PZHKA
facebook wersja polska english version
PZHKA



• 2016-09-24 •

All Nations Cup 2016 - Poganin a class winner

Presented below are the results of Polish bred (and in one case - Polish owned) horses after two days of class competition (complete results here):

Geldings 1-6 years old

4th place EMIRZO (Enzo - Emira) B: SK Michałów, O: Flaxman Arabians (BE)

Geldings 7 years old and above

1st place EL EMANDO (QR Marc - Emanda) B: SK Michałów, O: DG Arabians (DE)

Yearling colts (series B)

3rd place EL SHAAD (FA El Shawan - El Estrada) B/O: Małgorzata i Józef Pietrzak

6th place GALL OF MARWTEYN (ZT Marwteyn - Gallia) B: Stanisław Sławiński, O: El Saady (EG)

Two year old fillies (series A)

5th place ADELITA (Kahil Al Shaqab - Altamira) B/O: SK Janów Podlaski

6th place FOGGITA (El Omari - Foggia) B/O: SK Michałów

7th place MADRE SIERRA (Shanghai EA - Missouri) B/O: StanRed Arabians

8th place WASALIA (EKS Alihandro - Wasa) B/O: Falborek Arabians

Two year old fillies (series B)

6th place EL LARINERA (Empire - El Emeera) B/O: SK Michałów

8th place PRUNELLA (Abyad AA - Pradera) B/O: SK Janów Podlaski

Two year old colts

6th place SOKRATES (EKS ALihandro - Sotika) B/O: Falborek Arabians

Three year old fillies

2nd place PUSTYNIA KAHILA (Kahil Al Shaqab - Pustynna Malwa) B/O: SK Michałów

Three year old colts

5th place CALATEON (Vitorio TO - Calatea) B/O: Mark Arabians

8th place CETULION (Kahil Al Shaqab - Cetula) B/O: Waldemar Bąk

Yearling fillies (series A)

10th place ATAKAMA (Empire - Atma) B/O: SK Janów Podlaski

Yearling fillies (series B)

7th place PAMINA (Pogrom - Pianissima) B:O: SK Janów Podlaski

11th place NANCY ST. ROCH (Shanghai EA - Natasza) B/O: St. Roch Arabians

4-6 year old mares (series A)

4th place WERSA (Ekstern - Wasa) B/O: Falborek Arabians

5th place EMANDORISSA (Abha Qatar - Emanda) B/O: SK Michałów

4-6 year old mares (series B)

4th place ESIMA (Altis - Emanta) B/O: Falborek Arabians

5th place WIEŻA MOCY (QR Marc - Wieża Marzeń) B/O: SK Michałów

7-10 year old mares

1st place LATONA (El Nabila B - Laranda) B: SK Michałów, O: Mohammed Jassim Al Ghemlas (KW)

5th place WIEŻA MARC'A (QR Marc - Wieża Marzeń) B: SK Michałów, O: Sinus Arabian Stud (SE)

7th place PARMANA (Al Maraam - Palmira) B/O: SK Michałów

9th place PAEMA (Ekstern - Pasyma) B/O: Lech Błaszczyk

10th place ALTA (Poganin - Alantina) B: SK Janów Podlaski, O: El Jahara Arabians (DK)

Mares 11 years old and above

3rd place EMMONA (Monogramm - Emilda) B/O: SK Michałów

4th place PALANGA (Ekstern - Panika) B/O: SK Michałów

5th place MARJJANA VA (US) (Marwan Al Shaqab - Mi Khismit) B: Aderson & Beitz (US), O: Silvatica Arabians

7-10 year old stallions

5th place ALBANO (Enzo - Alena) B/O: SK Janów Podlaski

Stallions 11 years old and above

1st place POGANIN (Laheeb - Pohulanka) B/O: SK Janów Podlaski


>>> link